?

Log in

No account? Create an account
June 2001 - dvlf
Month View

Here are all the posts for this month by dvlf:


1st
10:24 am: JEBUS!!! - 1 comment
12:14 pm: AAAAAAHHH
12:27 pm: (no subject) - 1 comment
02:36 pm: i still make out wth girls!
03:16 pm: (no subject) - 1 comment
05:20 pm: SO ...tonight - 1 comment

2nd
05:40 am: on crazy night---morning...aaaahhhhhh
11:17 am: bitch session - 3 comments

3rd
02:16 am: wow - 2 comments
10:40 am: hmmm - 1 comment
02:39 pm: (no subject)
02:55 pm: (no subject)
03:30 pm: (no subject)
04:32 pm: struggling to put up pictures
04:55 pm: OK!.....YAY....it worked
08:03 pm: wowies
09:04 pm: funniest pickupline ever
11:08 pm: hmmm
11:17 pm: songs in my head at the moment - 1 comment

4th
10:08 am: JEBUS!!!!!!!!!
11:56 am: errrr
12:04 pm: (no subject)
01:37 pm: (no subject)
02:02 pm: (no subject)
04:38 pm: (no subject)

5th
01:21 am: went to grandmas house - 1 comment
04:24 pm: home FINALLY!
04:52 pm: (no subject) - 1 comment
09:34 pm: this afternoon - 1 comment
10:07 pm: the random survey thing from shara's journal..i wanna be cool like shara..she did a survey - 1 comment
11:07 pm: (no subject) - 4 comments

6th
04:55 pm: hey i'm graduating tomarrow!! - 1 comment
06:37 pm: a quote from 00godess..i know she's being serious it just comes out funny
06:40 pm: upset - 1 comment
06:52 pm: (no subject)
08:16 pm: (no subject) - 2 comments
09:30 pm: YAY for Stacey
09:36 pm: YAY again
09:50 pm: since i'm not giving a speech at graduation, i'm gonna do it now - 1 comment
10:26 pm: piano man fan - 1 comment
10:29 pm: ways to reach me
11:03 pm: problms resolved
11:16 pm: (no subject)
11:33 pm: chris's party - 2 comments

7th
05:39 am: (no subject)
02:42 pm: YAYYYY!!!!!!!!!!!!!
03:08 pm: (no subject)
03:17 pm: jewish week
04:45 pm: (no subject)
05:37 pm: (no subject)

8th
12:38 am: fedeli's
10:09 am: well well well
01:15 pm: (no subject)
02:50 pm: OOh! Camera....i love kimi, i love kimi,i love kimi, i love kimi...you get it
04:13 pm: (no subject)
04:17 pm: (no subject)
08:06 pm: ssoooooo
08:59 pm: dirty thoughts
09:15 pm: err - 1 comment
10:57 pm: la - 1 comment
11:12 pm: (no subject)
11:27 pm: (no subject)

9th
01:55 am: wowies
09:25 am: this morning
09:54 am: CONCERT!!! - 1 comment
11:00 am: meetin and greetin - 1 comment

10th
01:05 am: wow - 1 comment
08:10 am: (no subject) - 1 comment
03:44 pm: bootilicious
09:51 pm: bithday - 1 comment
11:17 pm: thankyous

11th
12:14 am: (no subject)
09:18 am: i HATE telemarketers! - 2 comments

12th
06:53 pm: my mother is the most evil person in the world!!! - 1 comment
07:48 pm: cd player
08:03 pm: (no subject)
08:44 pm: (no subject)
10:46 pm: (no subject)

13th
08:13 am: (no subject) - 1 comment
02:01 pm: Peace...for now - 1 comment
03:48 pm: yum - 1 comment
04:57 pm: water balloon fight... extended to my LJ peeps who wanna come...
05:04 pm: PROM PICTURES
05:56 pm: pretty song..sung by hannah,alex,sean and spencer
05:57 pm: random song lyrics
07:02 pm: repeating my entry about waterballoon fighting
09:10 pm: ok i need a vote - 1 comment
09:25 pm: (no subject) - 1 comment

14th
01:13 am: something i havent done in a while
09:39 am: i'm over it
09:51 am: (no subject)
10:26 am: (no subject)
12:24 pm: 4th of july
12:31 pm: (no subject)
07:21 pm: (no subject)
07:48 pm: today
08:28 pm: (no subject) - 1 comment

15th
01:54 am: whats up my bitches
01:55 pm: hmmm...... - 2 comments
02:38 pm: ticketss

16th
12:32 pm: party party party
04:23 pm: anti-drugs
04:54 pm: (no subject)
05:14 pm: (no subject)

17th
08:35 am: hmm
04:09 pm: in sleep - 2 comments
06:34 pm: (no subject)
07:14 pm: (no subject) - 2 comments
07:32 pm: (no subject)
08:18 pm: fathersday
10:58 pm: (no subject)

18th
08:44 am: (no subject) - 1 comment
08:54 am: (no subject)
08:53 pm: th best day EVER!!!!
11:51 pm: blonde - 1 comment

19th
04:41 pm: yeah
05:33 pm: avi rocks - 1 comment
07:19 pm: (no subject) - 1 comment

20th
01:11 am: jewdance!
09:04 am: heehee.....UH OH! - 1 comment
09:06 am: (no subject)
09:36 am: (no subject)
12:54 pm: (no subject)
09:30 pm: and it begins

21st
08:53 am: :( - 1 comment
08:54 am: wow....today is gonna suck
10:50 am: Really Rosie - 1 comment

22nd
12:39 am: wowies..it happend again
12:59 am: (no subject)
10:46 am: (no subject) - 1 comment
10:58 am: this is to everyone - 2 comments
01:29 pm: today.
02:05 pm: (no subject)
02:06 pm: (no subject)
02:18 pm: (no subject)

23rd
01:21 am: today
05:04 pm: soaking wet in muddy water..hehe.. capsize it!

24th
12:10 am: bye bye....SCREEEMMMM( damn teeny boppers) - 2 comments
11:48 am: (no subject)
07:46 pm: evil is back *bum bum bum* - 1 comment
09:09 pm: (no subject)
11:00 pm: (no subject)
11:27 pm: (no subject)

25th
12:18 am: 50 Terms for Female Masturbation: - 2 comments
01:50 am: bored
02:00 am: (no subject)
09:12 am: (no subject)
01:02 pm: lunch w/ uncle allen - 1 comment
04:17 pm: JCC
04:55 pm: (no subject)
11:05 pm: AI

26th
09:39 am: new things!!! - 1 comment
12:50 pm: (no subject)
04:53 pm: (no subject) - 2 comments
08:56 pm: (no subject)
09:03 pm: other stuff - 6 comments
09:24 pm: talkin to oscar
09:34 pm: Big OOOHHHH!!!!!!

27th
08:46 am: (no subject)
04:42 pm: (no subject)
05:27 pm: DC
11:26 pm: i got the blue ball!!!!!
11:57 pm: jordan's bday was so great

28th
08:33 am: moments in history
10:12 am: (no subject)
11:30 am: hair
12:00 pm: (no subject)
02:44 pm: more hair
04:18 pm: ladidadida
08:00 pm: coconut - 1 comment
10:12 pm: mcnugget - 1 comment
11:21 pm: (no subject)

29th
01:11 pm: random dancing
04:11 pm: scotty's - 1 comment
04:44 pm: (no subject)

30th
12:13 am: "NO its my hat!..oh baby oh baby!!"
01:12 am: audrey's party
01:16 am: taken from urbandelirium's livejournal
01:20 am: aaaaaah!!!!!!
02:34 am: joke - 2 comments
09:49 am: chris's survey
12:17 pm: mornings......
06:13 pm: hmm......insite from viva.. what??? - 1 comment
08:57 pm: titan AE
09:55 pm: back
10:05 pm: fyi
11:12 pm: vibes