?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2001 - dvlf
Month View

Here are all the posts for this month by dvlf:


7th
02:25 am: home at sweet sweet last - 1 comment
02:28 am: home at sweet sweet last
03:51 am: ok...another thing - 1 comment
03:56 am: anyway - 4 comments
05:18 pm: hmm
10:03 pm: uch - 2 comments

8th
10:39 am: ahhh
03:13 pm: yeah... - 3 comments
04:35 pm: (no subject) - 2 comments
04:57 pm: la did da di da
04:58 pm: la did da di da
05:31 pm: YAY
05:33 pm: yay - 1 comment
05:58 pm: yum
09:51 pm: SO.... - 4 comments
10:15 pm: hmmm - 1 comment

9th
12:56 am: note
01:14 am: so yeah.. - 3 comments
08:09 pm: "damnit i forgot to ask for danny"
08:40 pm: update - 3 comments
09:03 pm: my dirty dinkers IM info
09:13 pm: otakon
11:53 pm: dooby dooby doo

10th
12:26 am: party plans - 1 comment

12th
09:02 pm: otakon - 1 comment
09:48 pm: about ryan and jenny's comments.. - 2 comments
09:51 pm: random news
10:11 pm: FUCK!!!!!!!!!!! - 2 comments
10:14 pm: (no subject) - 2 comments
11:02 pm: to whom ever is fuckin with my life - 1 comment

13th
01:51 am: happy bday daniel - 1 comment
02:24 am: hmm - 2 comments
11:27 am: yay - 1 comment
11:37 am: TOMMY!!! - 1 comment
11:42 am: (no subject)
12:07 pm: (no subject)
12:33 pm: updated
05:00 pm: tomarow - 1 comment
09:38 pm: something ari said - 1 comment

14th
01:23 am: tomarrow--again
01:24 am: tomarrow--again
01:49 am: DJ
01:50 am: DJ
08:55 am: dream - 1 comment
09:00 am: so yeah
10:48 pm: whahoo..fair.. UH OH viva has a big hammer
10:53 pm: so yeah....the party is definatly on!!....come ..everyone is invited
11:39 pm: dream2

15th
09:37 am: today - 1 comment
11:33 pm: so yeah

16th
09:54 am: so yeah..freshman mike
10:29 am: dude
12:19 pm: WHAHOO!!!!!!
02:28 pm: today
05:56 pm: ouchies
06:21 pm: DUDE!!!!!--the site has been closed
06:24 pm: grr - 1 comment
09:07 pm: so alone!!!!!!!!!!
10:45 pm: hmm - 1 comment
11:22 pm: so yeah.... my conversation with ari
11:32 pm: tomarrow

17th
01:01 am: YAY
10:02 am: "hey isnt that chick's party today????"
02:40 pm: random story
03:06 pm: pictures pictures pictures
03:38 pm: WHORES!!!!!!!!!
04:11 pm: ami's info
04:41 pm: YAY!!!!!!
10:57 pm: OWWWW

18th
05:20 am: hmm....5am..no sleep
10:25 am: update
08:02 pm: today

19th
12:29 am: itsa mad mad world
10:10 am: QUACK!!!!!!!! where's the peptobismol.. OMG I ATE A WHOLE THING OF PICKLES!!!!!!
05:44 pm: grandparents..uch

20th
11:08 am: its over!
11:37 am: teh summery of the weekend
02:03 pm: dude
06:57 pm: dork....slut
06:59 pm: pop

21st
09:28 am: neato
12:19 pm: BIRTHDAYS - 1 comment
02:14 pm: mall
08:40 pm: mall again!
09:27 pm: from my sexy bitch sean - 2 comments
10:34 pm: thursday
10:46 pm: my and brett's relationship
10:47 pm: (no subject)
11:37 pm: new quotes page

22nd
11:13 am: hmm
01:08 pm: (no subject)
09:18 pm: fuckin asshole
09:26 pm: poems by ann rich - 1 comment

23rd
01:18 am: addition to my theory that people are stupid - 2 comments
01:28 am: earlier today
09:39 am: OMG!!!!!! i'm SO PISSED OFF!!!!
10:57 am: Ari's Quote of the Day:
12:35 pm: YAY
01:06 pm: oh yeah
03:41 pm: (no subject)
08:31 pm: oh what a day
08:44 pm: jon's poems.. so funny
11:17 pm: the most random conversation ever.....i'm confused..what if?
11:19 pm: (no subject)
11:32 pm: tomarrow

24th
12:26 am: marc and chris.....SO FUNNY!
01:20 am: damn
10:49 am: AAAHHH!!!!!!!!!
10:59 am: another dream
12:03 pm: gone

25th
11:59 am: mallrats mallrats mallrats
12:00 pm: mallrats mallrats mallrats
12:03 pm: diane - 1 comment

26th
04:40 am: today
11:43 am: this morning
12:12 pm: JASBSB
01:11 pm: ok new plan

27th
12:49 am: hmm
10:00 am: (no subject)
11:55 am: (no subject)
11:22 pm: OMG!!!!! - 1 comment